Tournoi Scolaire LucOpen
Classement après la ronde 5

 

Pl

 

Nom

Rapide

Cat.

Fede

Ligue

Club

Pts

Bu.

Tr.

Perf

1

 

NEDJIMI Mohammed

1340 R

MinM

FRA

NPC

Roubaix-Echecs

5

16½

14

1685

2

 

TRARI Mehdi

1610 R

MinM

FRA

NPC

Roubaix-Echecs

5

14

14

1905

3

 

SABE Flavio

920 R

PpoM

FRA

NPC

Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys

4

17½

15½

1364

4

 

EL MOUSSAOUI Bilal

1160 R

MinM

FRA

NPC

Roubaix-Echecs

4

17½

14½

1280

5

 

LETEURTRE Nathan

1240 R

PupM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

4

17

15

1400

6

 

BOETS Aurelien

1270 R

MinM

FRA

NPC

Roubaix-Echecs

4

16

14

1334

7

 

DUMEZ Alexandre

1340 R

PupM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

4

16

13

1282

8

 

TOUSSAINT Baptiste

1220 R

BenM

FRA

NPC

Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys

4

15

13½

1202

9

 

MESSAOUI Rafael

1170 R

PouM

FRA

NPC

Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys

4

13

12½

1126

10

 

KALKAN Omer

1199 E

MinM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

4

13

11

1179

11

 

SAIROU Chehid

799 E

PouM

FRA

NPC

Lille Universit� Club Echiquier du Nord

13½

12

1162

12

 

DUTRIEUX Thomas

799 E

PouM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

13

11½

1103

13

 

KALKAN Sumeyye

799 E

PpoF

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

1035

14

 

DAUTRICHE Angeline

1000 R

PouF

FRA

NPC

Ecole d'Echecs de L'institut Sainte Odi…

3

16½

15

1102

15

 

MESSAOUI Salome

1050 R

PupF

FRA

NPC

Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys

3

16½

14½

1206

16

 

POUPARD Remi

999 E

PupM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

3

15½

13½

1149

17

 

MAALEM Kamilia

999 E

PupF

FRA

NPC

Roubaix-Echecs

3

15½

13½

1119

18

 

DEROUBAIX Lona

999 E

BenF

FRA

NPC

Roubaix-Echecs

3

15

13

1129

19

 

MESSAOUI Clementine

1020 R

PupF

FRA

NPC

Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys

3

14½

13½

1128

20

 

DE GLOWCZEWSKI Louise

980 R

PpoF

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

3

14½

13

1104

21

 

BOETS Maryne

999 E

PupF

FRA

NPC

Roubaix-Echecs

3

14½

12½

1125

22

 

BERTRAND Zoe

800 R

PouF

FRA

NPC

C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain

3

13½

11½

1071

23

 

DEROUBAIX Julia

999 E

BenF

FRA

NPC

Roubaix-Echecs

3

13

12

1023

24

 

ZHUANG Leon

799 E

PpoM

FRA

NPC

Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys

3

13

11

1001

25

 

GUEMIHI Mohammed

930 R

PpoM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

3

12½

11½

1045

26

 

STEFANIUTYN Marc

860 R

PouM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

3

12½

11

1011

27

 

SABE Silvio

970 R

PouM

FRA

NPC

Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys

3

12

11

1053

28

 

BOSSUYT Max-Robinson

799 E

PouM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

3

12

11

1022

29

 

YOUMBI Andy

799 E

PouM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

3

11

10

978

30

 

TROCME Benjamin

999 E

PupM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

14

12½

991

31

 

BOSSUYT Eliott

990 R

PupM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

13

11½

939

32

 

ROYS William

799 E

PouM

FRA

 

Roland Lamartine

13

11

966

33

 

BOURGEOIS Lucas

799 E

PpoM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

12½

11½

964

34

 

BOUMEDRAR Mohane

999 E

PupM

FRA

NPC

Roubaix-Echecs

12½

11

965

35

 

WATTRELOT Paul

799 E

PpoM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

11½

10½

904

36

 

BAKAM Guy-Loan

799 E

PouM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

10½

842

37

 

FRETAY-BAYART Nikita

799 E

PpoM

FRA

 

Michelet

10

9

910

38

 

CURAUDEAU CASTEL Tom

799 E

PpoM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

2

13½

12½

904

39

 

POUPARD Romain

799 E

PpoM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

2

13

11

870

40

 

TURBE Keylian

999 E

PupM

FRA

 

Lamartine

2

12½

11½

899

41

 

KALKAN Beytullah

799 E

PouM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

2

12½

11½

837

42

 

TROCME Maxime

799 E

PpoM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

2

12

11½

734

43

 

MSAKOUM Oumaima

799 E

PouF

FRA

 

Briant Lille

2

12

11

818

44

 

JEHLY FERRER William

799 E

PpoM

FRA

 

St Exupery Mouveaux

2

10½

10

727

45

 

DAHEL Rahma

799 E

PpoF

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

2

10½

806

46

 

SAIROU Lina

799 E

PpoF

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

2

10½

802

47

 

VILLAIN Tom

799 E

PouM

FRA

 

Jeanne d'Arc

2

10½

714

48

 

POIZOT Charlotte

799 E

PouF

FRA

 

Lamartine

2

10

10

734

49

 

CISSE Bob

799 E

PouM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

2

10

9

849

50

 

SOUDAY Lucille

799 E

PouF

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

2

9

716

51

 

BENAMOR Wiam

799 E

PouF

FRA

 

Ampere

2

766

52

 

MAZOUZI Lilia

999 E

PupF

FRA

NPC

Lille Universit� Club Echiquier du Nord

2

8

8

765

53

 

RYCKEBUSCH Nolan

799 E

PouM

FRA

 

Lamartine

13

11

848

54

 

DAHEL Amine

799 E

PpoM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

10½

10½

736

55

 

VIMERCATI CRESPEL Tosca Ne

787 E

PouF

FRA

 

Leon Blum

10½

573

56

 

WEPPE Alexandre

799 E

PouM

FRA

 

Léon Blum - Lomme

10½

9

596

57

 

JEBALI Haissam

799 E

PpoM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

646

58

 

CONDE Ousmane

999 E

PupM

FRA

   

1

12½

10½

721

59

 

BAUDUIN Paul

799 E

PpoM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

1

11½

10½

668

60

 

TACAIL GODON Noam

799 E

PpoM

FRA

 

Cabanis

1

11

687

61

 

TIERCELIN Thomas

799 E

PpoM

FRA

 

Maud Fontenoy

1

11

9

680

62

 

LADGHEM CHIKOUCHE Marwan

799 E

PpoM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

1

10½

640

63

 

DUTRIEUX Mathilde

799 E

PpoM

FRA

NPC

Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord

1

9

9

36

64

 

HADJI Matheo

799 E

PouM

FRA

 

Leon Marlot

1

8

518

65

 

BENAMOR Wisam

799 E

PouF

FRA

 

Ampere

0

12

10½

36